超级时时彩缩水计划

Industrial Ethernet


Solutions

Featured White Paper

ringopenRingOpen Redundancy (ROR)超级时时彩缩水计划:Our patent-pending RingOpenTM Redundancy technology has equipped Henrich's .……


ringonRingOn Redundancy:RingOn redundant recovery technology has been deployed in all Henrich's layer 2 and layer 3 industrial ……


Rackmount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches

IEC61850 & IEEE1613
MX6026 Series
  • IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613 (power substations) compliant
  • Automatic E-mail Notification for system events
  • Port Mirror and Port Trunk with LACP
  • SNMPv1/v2c/v3 for network management of different levels
  • -40 to +85℃ Operating Temperature Range (W models)

    • Details
    • Specs
    • Models
    • Downloads
    26-Port Rackmount Managed Ethernet switches
    The MX6026 industrial managed Ethernet switches, which boast compact design, highly integration and reliability, are capable of providing powerful information transmission and network management functions in harsh industrial environments. The switches are equipped with up to 26 copper ports and 12 optical ports that support SC and ST connectors. The switches are able to provide redundant power supply input with 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC. This switch series can be installed with a standard 1U rackmount.
    Technology
    Network Standards IEEE 802.3 10BaseT
    IEEE 802.3u 100BaseT(X) and 100Base FX
    IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
    IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging
    IEEE 802.1p Class of Service
    Broadcasting Storm Control Automatic
    Processing Type Store and Forward
    Management by Web Browser
    RingOn™ Recovery Time within 15ms
    Flow Control Full/Half Duplex Back Pressure Flow Control
    Protocols IGMP Snooping, GMRP, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, DHCP Client, HTTP, HTTPS, Telnet, NTP Client
    Switch Properties
    Priority Queues 4
    Max. Number VLANs 64
    VLAN ID Range VID 1 to 4094
    IGMP Groups 256
    MAC Table Size 8k
    Interface
    RJ45 Port Connectors 10/100BaseT(X) auto negotiation speed, Full/Half duplex mode, and auto MDI/MDI-X connection
    Fiber Port Connectors 100BaseFX ports (SC/ST connector)
    LED Indicators Power, Port Status
    Console Port DB9 male
    Output Warning Relay, Standard 2 Pin
    Optical Fiber
    Mode Typical Dist Wavelength Cable Size TX Power Rx Sensitivity Transmission Speed
    Multi Mode 2km 1310nm 62.5/125um -20~-10dBm < -32dBm 100Mbps
    Single Mode 20km 1310nm 9/125um -15~-8dBm < -32dBm 100Mbps
    Power Requirements
    Input Voltage 120~370VDC @ 30W MAX
    85~264VAC @ 30VA MAX
    Input Connection Barrier type terminal blocks
    Physical Characteristics
    Case Slim Metal Case, IP40 Design
    Dimensions 443×44×260mm
    Weight 2945g
    Installation Rack mounting
    Environment Limits
    Operating Temperature -40 to 85˚C
    Storage Temperature -40 to 85˚C
    Ambient Relative Humidity 5 to 95%(Non-condensing)
    Standards and Certifications
    EMI FCC Part15, CISPR(EN55022) Class A
    EMS EN61000-4-2(ESD) Level 4, EN61000-4-3(RS) Level 4,
    EN61000-4-4(EFT) Level 4, EN61000-4-5(Surge) Level 4,
    EN61000-4-6(CS) Level 4, EN61000-6-2
    Shock IEC 60068-2-27
    Freefall IEC 60068-2-32
    Vibration IEC 60068-2-6
    Warranty
    Warranty Period 3 years
    Model No. Description Price
    MX6026-VHW Rackmount Managed,26 x 100Mbps Copper Port,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-2SC-VHW Rackmount Managed,24 x 100Mbps Copper Port,2 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-2SSC-VHW Rackmount Managed,24 x 100Mbps Copper Port,2 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-4SC-VHW Rackmount Managed,22 x 100Mbps Copper Port,4 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-4SSC-VHW Rackmount Managed,22 x 100Mbps Copper Port,4 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-6SC-VHW Rackmount Managed,20 x 100Mbps Copper Port,6 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-6SSC-VHW Rackmount Managed,20 x 100Mbps Copper Port,6 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-8SC-VHW Rackmount Managed,18 x 100Mbps Copper Port,8 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-8SSC-VHW Rackmount Managed,18 x 100Mbps Copper Port,8 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-10SC-VHW Rackmount Managed,16 x 100Mbps Copper Port,10 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-10SSC-VHW Rackmount Managed,16 x 100Mbps Copper Port,10 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-12SC-VHW Rackmount Managed,14 x 100Mbps Copper Port,12 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-12SSC-VHW Rackmount Managed,14 x 100Mbps Copper Port,12 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with SC Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-2ST-VHW Rackmount Managed,24 x 100Mbps Copper Port,2 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-2SST-VHW Rackmount Managed,24 x 100Mbps Copper Port,2 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-4ST-VHW Rackmount Managed,22 x 100Mbps Copper Port,4 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-4SST-VHW Rackmount Managed,22 x 100Mbps Copper Port,4 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-6ST-VHW Rackmount Managed,20 x 100Mbps Copper Port,6 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-6SST-VHW Rackmount Managed,20 x 100Mbps Copper Port,6 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-8ST-VHW Rackmount Managed,18 x 100Mbps Copper Port,8 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-8SST-VHW Rackmount Managed,18 x 100Mbps Copper Port,8 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-10ST-VHW Rackmount Managed,16 x 100Mbps Copper Port,10 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-10SST-VHW Rackmount Managed,16 x 100Mbps Copper Port,10 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-12ST-VHW Rackmount Managed,14 x 100Mbps Copper Port,12 x 100Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,2km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    MX6026-12SST-VHW Rackmount Managed,14 x 100Mbps Copper Port,12 x 100Mbps Single-Mode Fiber Port with ST Connector,20km,Industrial Wide Temperature -40°C to +85°C,Power Input 120~370VDC or 85~264VAC Quote
    Downloads
    Datasheet
    超级精准计划群时时免费 千里马计划哪个准 下载御彩轩计划手机客户端 秒速赛车不连挂计划 一分快三时时计划app